Зареждам...
График
ВТОРИ СРОК 2018-19
 
 
 
ЗАЛА 2
ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 3
08:00-09:40
TB1 gr. 4
  08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 3
08:00-09:40
TB1 gr. 4
09:00-12:40
Trainings
 
09:10-10:50
TA2 gr. 3
    09:10-10:50
TA2 gr. 3
  13:00-16:40
GTB1.1
  
Отмяна час  
18,25 май
 
10:50-12:40
J3 gr. 4
    10:50-12:40
J3 gr. 4
     
14:00-15:10
J2 gr. 2
14:10-15:20
J3 gr. 5
14:30-16:10
FCE gr. 3
14:00-15:00
J2 gr. 2
14:00-15:10
J3 gr. 5
   
15:00-16:40
FCE gr. 3
15:20-17:00
PRF gr. 3
16:10-17:50
TA2 gr. 1
15:20-17:00
PRF gr. 3
15:20-17:30
TA2 gr. 1
   
17:30-18:40
J3 gr. 1
17:00-18:40
TB1 gr. 1
  17:00-18:10
J3 gr. 1
Извънредно
на 23 май
17:30-18:40
J3 gr. 1
   

 
18:45-20:45
EA1A2 gr. 3
  18:45-20:45
EA1A2 gr. 3
     


ЗАЛА 3

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
09:00-10:40
FCE gr. 1
10:15-12:05
PRF gr. 2
09:00-10:40
FCE gr. 1
09:45-11:35
PRF gr. 2
  09:00-12:40
FCE gr. 2
09:00-12:40
CAE gr. 1
  12:00-14:00
J3 gr. 2
Извънредно
21 май
  12:00-14:00
J3 gr. 2
Извънредно
23 май
  13:30-17:10
PRF gr. 4
 
    13:30-15:10
CAE gr. 2
       
14:30-16:10
CAE gr. 2
           
16:30-17:30
J1 gr. 1
15:30-17:20
PRF gr. 1
16:30-17:30
J1 gr. 1
15:30-17:20
PRF gr. 1
16:00-18:00
J3 gr. 2
Последен час
31 май
   
17:30-18:30
J1 gr. 2
  17:30-18:30
J1 gr. 2
       
  18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 2
  
Финален тест  
14 май
         


ЗАЛА 4

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
 
       
10:00-13:00
GTA1
  
 
    10:15-12:15
J1 gr. 5
  10:15-12:15
J1 gr. 4
   
  13:00-16:00
GTA1
Извънредно
Финален тест
21 май
    14:00-16:00
GTA1
Извънредно
17 май
   
16:30-17:30
J1 gr. 3
16:30-17:30
JS gr. 1
Извънредно
на 21 май
Последно
занятие
16:30-17:30
J1 gr. 3
  15:00-17:00
J2 gr. 1
   
    17:30-18:30
JS gr. 1
Отмяна час
22 май
18:30-19:30
J2 gr. 3
17:00-18:00
JS gr. 2
   
18:40-20:40
EB2 gr. 1
  18:40-20:40
EB2 gr. 1
       
             

ЗАЛА 5

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
08:00-09:30
TA2 gr. 4
    08:00-09:30
TA2 gr. 4
  09:00-12:40
TB1 gr. 3
10:00-13:00
IELTS
        12:00-14:15
EB2T
   
13:00-15:30
EB2T
           
             
16:30-18:20
TB1 gr. 2
16:30-18:00
TA2 gr. 2
16:30-18:20
TB1 gr. 2
16:30-18:00
TA2 gr. 2