Зареждам...
График
ВТОРИ СРОК 2017-18
 

ЗАЛА 2
ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 1
08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 3
08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 1
08:00-09:10
J3 gr. 3
08:00-09:40
TA2 gr. 2
09:00-13:00
ТРЕНИНГИ
09:00-13:00
ТРЕНИНГИ
09:15-10:55
TB1 gr. 2
09:15-10:55
TB1 gr. 1
09:15-11:25
TA2 gr. 1
09:15-10:55
TB1 gr. 1
09:50-11:30
TB1 gr. 2
   
11:00-12:20
TA2 gr. 1
11:00-12:40
TA2 gr. 2
         
    13:30-15:10
FCE gr. 1
    13:00-16:40
FCE gr. 2
13:00-16:40
PRF gr. 3
14:30-16:10
FCE gr. 1
14:50-16:50
PRF gr. 1
    14:00-16:00
J2 gr. 2
Последно занятие
25 май
   
16:30-18:10
TA2 gr. 3
17:00-18:10
J3 gr. 2
16:30-18:10
TA2 gr. 3
17:00-18:10
J3 gr. 2
16:10-17:30
PRF gr. 1
   
18:30-20:10
EA1A2 gr. 2
18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 3
Отмяна час
15 май
18:30-20:10
EA1A2 gr. 2
18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 4
18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 3
Отмяна час
18 май
   


ЗАЛА 3

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
  09:00-10:50
PRF gr. 2
    09:00-10:50
PRF gr. 2
Последно занятие
18 май
10:00-12:00
TA117
10:00-13:40
GTB1
           
          13:30-17:10
TB1 gr. 3
Отмяна час
26 май
15:00-16:30
TB1 gr. 5
Отмяна час
21 май
15:00-17:00
TA117
  
Извънредно  
21 май
14:30-16:20
CAE gr. 1
Последно занятие
15 май
       
17:00-18:00
J2 gr. 4
16:30-18:30
TB1 gr. 4
16:00-18:00
TB1 gr. 5
Отмяна час
23 май
16:00-18:00
TA117
  
Извънредно  
23 май
15:30-17:40
TA1A2
Отмяна час
10 май
16:30-18:00
TB1 gr. 4
 
    18:00-18:40
PETS
Тренинг
Слушане
       
18:50-20:50
EB1 gr. 2
18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 4
  18:50-20:50
EB1 gr. 2
Отмяна час
24 май
18:50-20:50
EB1 gr. 2
Извънредно
25 май
   


 
ЗАЛА 4

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
08:00-10:00
J1 gr. 2
Отмяна час
21 май
09:00-13:30
FCE Mock
Петрослав
     
09:00-12:40
CAE gr. 2
  
 
        11:20-12:40
J2 gr. 5
Последно занятие
18 май
 
15:30-17:30
J1 gr. 2
Извънредно
21 май
      14:00-16:00
J2 gr. 1
Извънредно
11 май
13:30-16:40
GTA2
 
15:30-17:30
J2 gr. 1
Отмяна час
21 май
Последно занятие
28 май
15:45-17:45
J1 gr. 1
Последно занятие
29 май
15:50-16:50
J2 gr. 4
Изходящ тест
23 май
Последно занятие
30 май
15:45-17:45
J2 gr. 3
16:00-17:00
JS gr. 3
Последно занятие
18 май
 
17:30-18:30
JS gr. 2
         
17:45-18:45
JS gr. 1
Последно занятие
30 май
       
    18:30-20:30
EB2
  
Изходящ тест
  30 май
18:30-20:30
EA1A2 gr. 3
Извънредно
17 май
18:30-20:30
EB2
  
Последно занятие  
11 май
   


ЗАЛА 5

ПОНЕДЕЛНИК ВТОРНИК СРЯДА ЧЕТВЪРТЪК ПЕТЪК СЪБОТА НЕДЕЛЯ
             
      10:30-12:50
EB2T
11:00-13:30
EB2T
   
13:00-15:30
EB2T
           
             
             
  16:00-17:20
TA1A2